A surfactant widely used as a skin-conditioning agent, emulsifier, forming agent and solvent.
1. Product Name: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate SLS
2. Chemical Name: Sodium Lauryl Sulfate SLS
3. Appearance: Solid
4. Colour: White
5. Odor : Odorless
6. Solubility : Soluble in Water
1. Personal Care
6. 165kg or more
[ Looking for Bulk Purchase / Larger Packing? ]
We welcome all enquiry and offer lower price for bulk purchase and large volume order. Our products are supplied to various factories and businesses. Feel free to contact us for more info.